CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 1 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 2 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Ump Yours 2 0 0 0 49 26 188.46 100.00
Minoes 4 0 0 0 104 81 128.40 100.00
Doncaster Diamonds 3 0 1 0 96 59 162.71 87.50
Go Girls 2 2 0 0 89 76 117.11 50.00
SFindit Swifts 1 2 0 0 63 76 82.89 33.33
Blue Steel 1 3 0 0 61 80 76.25 25.00
Belles 0 3 0 0 62 82 75.61 0.00
Diamondz 0 1 0 0 14 24 58.33 0.00
SFindit Flyers 0 3 0 0 35 71 49.30 0.00
July 31 COMPLETE Court 2 Go Girls 17 vs. Next Generation 19
July 31 COMPLETE Court 2 Doncaster Diamonds 27 vs. SFindit Flyers 11
July 31 COMPLETE Court 2 Belles 17 vs. SFindit Swifts 27
July 31 COMPLETE Court 2 Blue Steel 13 vs. Minoes 21
BYES: Ump Yours
August 7 COMPLETE Court 1 Doncaster Diamonds 20 vs. Next Generation 20
August 7 COMPLETE Court 2 Ump Yours 25 vs. SFindit Flyers 12
August 7 COMPLETE Court 2 Belles 26 vs. Minoes 28
August 7 COMPLETE Court 1 Blue Steel 16 vs. Go Girls 24
BYES: SFindit Swifts
August 14 COMPLETE Court 2 Minoes 22 vs. Go Girls 21
August 14 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Swifts 15 vs. Doncaster Diamonds 26
August 14 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Flyers 12 vs. Blue Steel 19
August 14 COMPLETE Court 2 Ump Yours Canceled vs. Belles Canceled
BYES: N/A
August 21 COMPLETE Court 1 Ump Yours 24 vs. Diamondz 14
August 21 COMPLETE Court 1 SFindit Swifts 21 vs. Minoes 33
August 21 COMPLETE Court 1 Belles 19 vs. Go Girls 27
August 21 COMPLETE Court 2 Doncaster Diamonds 23 vs. Blue Steel 13
BYES: SFindit Flyers
August 28 7:15 Court 1 Ump Yours vs. Go Girls
August 28 7:15 Court 2 SFindit Swifts vs. Blue Steel
August 28 8:30 Court 2 Doncaster Diamonds vs. Belles
August 28 9:10 Court 1 SFindit Flyers vs. Diamondz
BYES: Minoes
September 4 6:40 Court 1 SFindit Swifts vs. Go Girls
September 4 8:30 Court 1 SFindit Flyers vs. Belles
September 4 8:30 Court 2 Minoes vs. Diamondz
September 4 9:45 Court 2 Ump Yours vs. Doncaster Diamonds
BYES: Blue Steel
September 11 7:50 Court 1 Blue Steel vs. Go Girls
September 11 7:50 Court 2 SFindit Flyers vs. Ump Yours
September 11 9:10 Court 2 SFindit Swifts vs. Doncaster Diamonds
September 11 9:45 Court 1 Minoes vs. Belles
BYES: Diamondz
September 18 6:40 Court 1 Minoes vs. Ump Yours
September 18 7:50 Court 1 Blue Steel vs. Doncaster Diamonds
September 18 9:10 Court 1 Diamondz vs. Belles
September 18 9:45 Court 2 SFindit Swifts vs. SFindit Flyers
BYES: Go Girls
September 25 6:40 Court 2 Diamondz vs. Ump Yours
September 25 7:15 Court 1 Go Girls vs. Doncaster Diamonds
September 25 8:30 Court 2 Blue Steel vs. SFindit Flyers
September 25 9:45 Court 1 Minoes vs. SFindit Swifts
BYES: Belles
October 2 7:50 Court 1 Go Girls vs. SFindit Flyers
October 2 7:50 Court 2 Diamondz vs. SFindit Swifts
October 2 9:10 Court 1 Belles vs. Ump Yours
October 2 9:10 Court 2 Blue Steel vs. Minoes
BYES: Doncaster Diamonds
October 9 7:15 Court 1 Go Girls vs. Minoes
October 9 8:30 Court 1 Doncaster Diamonds vs. SFindit Flyers
October 9 8:30 Court 2 Belles vs. SFindit Swifts
October 9 9:45 Court 2 Diamondz vs. Blue Steel
BYES: Ump Yours
October 16 6:40 Court 1 Go Girls vs. Diamondz
October 16 7:15 Court 1 Ump Yours vs. SFindit Swifts
October 16 8:30 Court 1 Belles vs. Blue Steel
October 16 9:10 Court 1 Doncaster Diamonds vs. Minoes
BYES: SFindit Flyers
October 23 7:50 Court 1 Doncaster Diamonds vs. Diamondz
October 23 8:30 Court 2 SFindit Flyers vs. Minoes
October 23 9:45 Court 1 Ump Yours vs. Blue Steel
October 23 9:45 Court 2 Belles vs. Go Girls
BYES: SFindit Swifts
BYES: SFindit Swifts
BYES: SFindit Swifts