CitySide Sports
Division 1
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Black Betty's 169 100.00
LITFAM 106 100.00
Sevens 95 0.00
Red Rovers 59 0.00
Cocktails 0 0.00
April 23 COMPLETE Court 1 Black Betty's 22.0 vs. Red Rovers 13.0
April 23 COMPLETE Court 1 LITFAM 19.0 vs. Sevens 18.0
BYES: Cocktails
April 30 6:35 Court 0 Black Betty's vs. LITFAM
April 30 7:45 Court 0 Cocktails vs. Sevens
BYES: Red Rovers
May 7 6:00 Court 0 Red Rovers vs. LITFAM
May 7 7:10 Court 0 Cocktails vs. Black Betty's
BYES: Sevens
May 14 7:10 Court 0 Red Rovers vs. Cocktails
May 14 10:10 Court 0 Sevens vs. Black Betty's
BYES: LITFAM
May 21 6:35 Court TBA Sevens vs. Red Rovers
May 21 9:35 Court TBA LITFAM vs. Cocktails
BYES: Black Betty's
May 28 TBA TBA LITFAM vs. Sevens
May 28 7:45 Court TBA Black Betty's vs. Red Rovers
BYES: Cocktails
June 4 TBA TBA Black Betty's vs. LITFAM
June 4 TBA TBA Cocktails vs. Sevens
BYES: Red Rovers
June 18 TBA TBA Cocktails vs. Black Betty's
June 18 6:00 Court TBA Red Rovers vs. LITFAM
BYES: Sevens
June 25 TBA TBA Sevens vs. Black Betty's
June 25 6:00 Court TBA Red Rovers vs. Cocktails
BYES: LITFAM
July 2 TBA TBA LITFAM vs. Cocktails
July 2 6:00 Court TBA Sevens vs. Red Rovers
BYES: Black Betty's
BYES: Black Betty's
BYES: Black Betty's
Division 2
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Rejects 135 100.00
chix 131 100.00
RIP Montgom 105 100.00
Sharknados 95 0.00
SFindit Firebirds 76 0.00
Angry Birds 2 74 0.00
Drama Llamas 0 0.00
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 RIP Montgom 21.0 vs. Sharknados 20.0
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 chix 17.0 vs. SFindit Firebirds 13.0
April 23 COMPLETE Court 1 Rejects 23.0 vs. Angry Birds 2 17.0
BYES: Drama Llamas
April 30 6:00 Court 0 Rejects vs. chix
April 30 6:00 Court 0 Drama Llamas vs. Angry Birds 2
April 30 9:35 Court 0 RIP Montgom vs. SFindit Firebirds
BYES: Sharknados
May 7 7:10 Court 0 Drama Llamas vs. chix
May 7 9:00 Court 0 Sharknados vs. SFindit Firebirds
May 7 9:35 Court 0 RIP Montgom vs. Rejects
BYES: Angry Birds 2
May 14 6:00 Court 0 Sharknados vs. Rejects
May 14 6:35 Court 0 Drama Llamas vs. RIP Montgom
May 14 9:00 Court 0 Angry Birds 2 vs. chix
BYES: SFindit Firebirds
May 21 7:10 Court TBA Angry Birds 2 vs. RIP Montgom
May 21 7:10 Court TBA SFindit Firebirds vs. Rejects
May 21 8:20 Court TBA Sharknados vs. Drama Llamas
BYES: chix
May 28 TBA TBA Angry Birds 2 vs. Sharknados
May 28 TBA TBA SFindit Firebirds vs. Drama Llamas
May 28 TBA TBA chix vs. RIP Montgom
BYES: Rejects
June 4 TBA TBA SFindit Firebirds vs. Angry Birds 2
June 4 TBA TBA chix vs. Sharknados
June 4 TBA TBA Rejects vs. Drama Llamas
BYES: RIP Montgom
June 18 TBA TBA chix vs. SFindit Firebirds
June 18 TBA TBA Rejects vs. Angry Birds 2
June 18 TBA TBA RIP Montgom vs. Sharknados
BYES: Drama Llamas
June 25 TBA TBA Rejects vs. chix
June 25 TBA TBA RIP Montgom vs. SFindit Firebirds
June 25 TBA TBA Drama Llamas vs. Angry Birds 2
BYES: Sharknados
July 2 TBA TBA RIP Montgom vs. Rejects
July 2 TBA TBA Drama Llamas vs. chix
July 2 TBA TBA Sharknados vs. SFindit Firebirds
BYES: Angry Birds 2
BYES: Angry Birds 2
BYES: Angry Birds 2
Division 3
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Young & Old 146 100.00
METballers 117 100.00
HurlyBurlies 100 50.00
SFindit Hurricanes 100 50.00
Queen Beez 86 0.00
Keilor East Phoenix 68 0.00
Spirits 0 0.00
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 HurlyBurlies 22.0 vs. SFindit Hurricanes 22.0
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 METballers 14.0 vs. Queen Beez 12.0
April 23 COMPLETE Court 1 Keilor East Phoenix 13.0 vs. Young & Old 19.0
BYES: Spirits
April 30 7:45 Court 0 Keilor East Phoenix vs. SFindit Hurricanes
April 30 8:20 Court 0 Spirits vs. Queen Beez
April 30 9:00 Court 0 METballers vs. HurlyBurlies
BYES: Young & Old
May 7 6:35 Court 0 Spirits vs. HurlyBurlies
May 7 8:20 Court 0 Keilor East Phoenix vs. METballers
May 7 10:10 Court 0 Young & Old vs. SFindit Hurricanes
BYES: Queen Beez
May 14 6:00 Court 0 Spirits vs. Keilor East Phoenix
May 14 6:35 Court 0 Queen Beez vs. HurlyBurlies
May 14 7:10 Court 0 Young & Old vs. METballers
BYES: SFindit Hurricanes
May 21 7:10 Court TBA Young & Old vs. Spirits
May 21 9:00 Court TBA Queen Beez vs. Keilor East Phoenix
May 21 9:00 Court TBA SFindit Hurricanes vs. METballers
BYES: HurlyBurlies
May 28 TBA TBA SFindit Hurricanes vs. Spirits
May 28 TBA TBA HurlyBurlies vs. Keilor East Phoenix
May 28 8:20 Court TBA Queen Beez vs. Young & Old
BYES: METballers
June 4 TBA TBA SFindit Hurricanes vs. Queen Beez
June 4 TBA TBA HurlyBurlies vs. Young & Old
June 4 TBA TBA METballers vs. Spirits
BYES: Keilor East Phoenix
June 18 TBA TBA HurlyBurlies vs. SFindit Hurricanes
June 18 TBA TBA METballers vs. Queen Beez
June 18 TBA TBA Keilor East Phoenix vs. Young & Old
BYES: Spirits
June 25 TBA TBA METballers vs. HurlyBurlies
June 25 TBA TBA Keilor East Phoenix vs. SFindit Hurricanes
June 25 TBA TBA Spirits vs. Queen Beez
BYES: Young & Old
July 2 TBA TBA Keilor East Phoenix vs. METballers
July 2 TBA TBA Spirits vs. HurlyBurlies
July 2 TBA TBA Young & Old vs. SFindit Hurricanes
BYES: Queen Beez
BYES: Queen Beez
BYES: Queen Beez
Division 4
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Irwins 217 100.00
Monday Misfits 127 100.00
SFindit Pumas 79 0.00
SFindit Twinkletoes 46 0.00
Rowdy Roosters! 0 0.00
April 23 COMPLETE Court 3 Irwins 13.0 vs. SFindit Twinkletoes 6.0
April 23 COMPLETE Court 3 Monday Misfits 19.0 vs. SFindit Pumas 15.0
BYES: Rowdy Roosters!
April 30 6:00 Court 0 Rowdy Roosters! vs. SFindit Twinkletoes
April 30 10:10 Court 0 Monday Misfits vs. Irwins
BYES: SFindit Pumas
May 7 7:10 Court 0 Rowdy Roosters! vs. Monday Misfits
May 7 7:45 Court 0 SFindit Pumas vs. Irwins
BYES: SFindit Twinkletoes
May 14 6:00 Court 0 SFindit Twinkletoes vs. Monday Misfits
May 14 10:10 Court 0 SFindit Pumas vs. Rowdy Roosters!
BYES: Irwins
May 21 7:10 Court TBA Irwins vs. Rowdy Roosters!
May 21 9:00 Court TBA SFindit Twinkletoes vs. SFindit Pumas
BYES: Monday Misfits
May 28 TBA TBA Irwins vs. SFindit Twinkletoes
May 28 TBA TBA Monday Misfits vs. SFindit Pumas
BYES: Rowdy Roosters!
June 4 TBA TBA Monday Misfits vs. Irwins
June 4 TBA TBA Rowdy Roosters! vs. SFindit Twinkletoes
BYES: SFindit Pumas
June 18 TBA TBA Rowdy Roosters! vs. Monday Misfits
June 18 TBA TBA SFindit Pumas vs. Irwins
BYES: SFindit Twinkletoes
June 25 TBA TBA SFindit Pumas vs. Rowdy Roosters!
June 25 TBA TBA SFindit Twinkletoes vs. Monday Misfits
BYES: Irwins
July 2 TBA TBA SFindit Twinkletoes vs. SFindit Pumas
July 2 TBA TBA Irwins vs. Rowdy Roosters!
BYES: Monday Misfits
BYES: Monday Misfits
BYES: Monday Misfits
Division 5
Autumn 2018
TEAM G% M%
View on desktop to see full stats
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder
for pop up fixture.
Cozzo's Crusaders 200 100.00
7 Blind Mice 136 100.00
SFindit Tornadoes 73 0.00
Enchiladies 50 0.00
Violets 0 0.00
April 23 COMPLETE Court 4 Enchiladies 18.0 vs. Cozzo's Crusaders 36.0
April 23 COMPLETE Court 3 7 Blind Mice 15.0 vs. SFindit Tornadoes 11.0
BYES: Violets
April 30 9:00 Court 0 Enchiladies vs. 7 Blind Mice
April 30 9:00 Court 0 Violets vs. SFindit Tornadoes
BYES: Cozzo's Crusaders
May 7 9:35 Court 0 Violets vs. Enchiladies
May 7 10:10 Court 0 Cozzo's Crusaders vs. 7 Blind Mice
BYES: SFindit Tornadoes
May 14 8:20 Court 0 Cozzo's Crusaders vs. Violets
May 14 9:00 Court 0 SFindit Tornadoes vs. Enchiladies
BYES: 7 Blind Mice
May 21 6:35 Court TBA SFindit Tornadoes vs. Cozzo's Crusaders
May 21 9:35 Court TBA 7 Blind Mice vs. Violets
BYES: Enchiladies
May 28 TBA TBA 7 Blind Mice vs. SFindit Tornadoes
May 28 TBA TBA Enchiladies vs. Cozzo's Crusaders
BYES: Violets
June 4 TBA TBA Enchiladies vs. 7 Blind Mice
June 4 TBA TBA Violets vs. SFindit Tornadoes
BYES: Cozzo's Crusaders
June 18 TBA TBA Violets vs. Enchiladies
June 18 TBA TBA Cozzo's Crusaders vs. 7 Blind Mice
BYES: SFindit Tornadoes
June 25 TBA TBA Cozzo's Crusaders vs. Violets
June 25 TBA TBA SFindit Tornadoes vs. Enchiladies
BYES: 7 Blind Mice
July 2 TBA TBA SFindit Tornadoes vs. Cozzo's Crusaders
July 2 TBA TBA 7 Blind Mice vs. Violets
BYES: Enchiladies
BYES: Enchiladies
BYES: Enchiladies
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Black Betty's 1 0 0 0 22 13 169.23 100.00
LITFAM 1 0 0 0 19 18 105.56 100.00
Sevens 0 1 0 0 18 19 94.74 0.00
Red Rovers 0 1 0 0 13 22 59.09 0.00
Cocktails 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Rejects 1 0 0 0 23 17 135.29 100.00
chix 1 0 0 0 17 13 130.77 100.00
RIP Montgom 1 0 0 0 21 20 105.00 100.00
Sharknados 0 1 0 0 20 21 95.24 0.00
SFindit Firebirds 0 1 0 0 13 17 76.47 0.00
Angry Birds 2 0 1 0 0 17 23 73.91 0.00
Drama Llamas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Young & Old 1 0 0 0 19 13 146.15 100.00
METballers 1 0 0 0 14 12 116.67 100.00
HurlyBurlies 0 0 1 0 22 22 100.00 50.00
SFindit Hurricanes 0 0 1 0 22 22 100.00 50.00
Queen Beez 0 1 0 0 12 14 85.71 0.00
Keilor East Phoenix 0 1 0 0 13 19 68.42 0.00
Spirits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Irwins 1 0 0 0 13 6 216.67 100.00
Monday Misfits 1 0 0 0 19 15 126.67 100.00
SFindit Pumas 0 1 0 0 15 19 78.95 0.00
SFindit Twinkletoes 0 1 0 0 6 13 46.15 0.00
Rowdy Roosters! 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
TEAM W L D F GF GA G% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Cozzo's Crusaders 1 0 0 0 36 18 200.00 100.00
7 Blind Mice 1 0 0 0 15 11 136.36 100.00
SFindit Tornadoes 0 1 0 0 11 15 73.33 0.00
Enchiladies 0 1 0 0 18 36 50.00 0.00
Violets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00
April 23 COMPLETE Court 1 Black Betty's 22 vs. Red Rovers 13
April 23 COMPLETE Court 1 LITFAM 19 vs. Sevens 18
BYES: Cocktails
April 30 6:35 Court 0 Black Betty's vs. LITFAM
April 30 7:45 Court 0 Cocktails vs. Sevens
BYES: Red Rovers
May 7 6:00 Court 0 Red Rovers vs. LITFAM
May 7 7:10 Court 0 Cocktails vs. Black Betty's
BYES: Sevens
May 14 7:10 Court 0 Red Rovers vs. Cocktails
May 14 10:10 Court 0 Sevens vs. Black Betty's
BYES: LITFAM
May 21 6:35 Court 0 Sevens vs. Red Rovers
May 21 9:35 Court 0 LITFAM vs. Cocktails
BYES: Black Betty's
May 28 TBA Court 0 LITFAM vs. Sevens
May 28 7:45 Court 0 Black Betty's vs. Red Rovers
BYES: Cocktails
June 4 TBA Court 0 Black Betty's vs. LITFAM
June 4 TBA Court 0 Cocktails vs. Sevens
BYES: Red Rovers
June 18 TBA Court 0 Cocktails vs. Black Betty's
June 18 6:00 Court 0 Red Rovers vs. LITFAM
BYES: Sevens
June 25 TBA Court 0 Sevens vs. Black Betty's
June 25 6:00 Court 0 Red Rovers vs. Cocktails
BYES: LITFAM
July 2 TBA Court 0 LITFAM vs. Cocktails
July 2 6:00 Court 0 Sevens vs. Red Rovers
BYES: Black Betty's
BYES: Black Betty's
BYES: Black Betty's
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 RIP Montgom 21 vs. Sharknados 20
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 chix 17 vs. SFindit Firebirds 13
April 23 COMPLETE Court 1 Rejects 23 vs. Angry Birds 2 17
BYES: Drama Llamas
April 30 6:00 Court 0 Rejects vs. chix
April 30 6:00 Court 0 Drama Llamas vs. Angry Birds 2
April 30 9:35 Court 0 RIP Montgom vs. SFindit Firebirds
BYES: Sharknados
May 7 7:10 Court 0 Drama Llamas vs. chix
May 7 9:00 Court 0 Sharknados vs. SFindit Firebirds
May 7 9:35 Court 0 RIP Montgom vs. Rejects
BYES: Angry Birds 2
May 14 6:00 Court 0 Sharknados vs. Rejects
May 14 6:35 Court 0 Drama Llamas vs. RIP Montgom
May 14 9:00 Court 0 Angry Birds 2 vs. chix
BYES: SFindit Firebirds
May 21 7:10 Court 0 Angry Birds 2 vs. RIP Montgom
May 21 7:10 Court 0 SFindit Firebirds vs. Rejects
May 21 8:20 Court 0 Sharknados vs. Drama Llamas
BYES: chix
May 28 TBA Court 0 Angry Birds 2 vs. Sharknados
May 28 TBA Court 0 SFindit Firebirds vs. Drama Llamas
May 28 TBA Court 0 chix vs. RIP Montgom
BYES: Rejects
June 4 TBA Court 0 SFindit Firebirds vs. Angry Birds 2
June 4 TBA Court 0 chix vs. Sharknados
June 4 TBA Court 0 Rejects vs. Drama Llamas
BYES: RIP Montgom
June 18 TBA Court 0 chix vs. SFindit Firebirds
June 18 TBA Court 0 Rejects vs. Angry Birds 2
June 18 TBA Court 0 RIP Montgom vs. Sharknados
BYES: Drama Llamas
June 25 TBA Court 0 Rejects vs. chix
June 25 TBA Court 0 RIP Montgom vs. SFindit Firebirds
June 25 TBA Court 0 Drama Llamas vs. Angry Birds 2
BYES: Sharknados
July 2 TBA Court 0 RIP Montgom vs. Rejects
July 2 TBA Court 0 Drama Llamas vs. chix
July 2 TBA Court 0 Sharknados vs. SFindit Firebirds
BYES: Angry Birds 2
BYES: Angry Birds 2
BYES: Angry Birds 2
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 HurlyBurlies 22 vs. SFindit Hurricanes 22
April 23 COMPLETE Court 2 METballers 14 vs. Queen Beez 12
April 23 COMPLETE Court 1 Keilor East Phoenix 13 vs. Young & Old 19
BYES: Spirits
April 30 7:45 Court 0 Keilor East Phoenix vs. SFindit Hurricanes
April 30 8:20 Court 0 Spirits vs. Queen Beez
April 30 9:00 Court 0 METballers vs. HurlyBurlies
BYES: Young & Old
May 7 6:35 Court 0 Spirits vs. HurlyBurlies
May 7 8:20 Court 0 Keilor East Phoenix vs. METballers
May 7 10:10 Court 0 Young & Old vs. SFindit Hurricanes
BYES: Queen Beez
May 14 6:00 Court 0 Spirits vs. Keilor East Phoenix
May 14 6:35 Court 0 Queen Beez vs. HurlyBurlies
May 14 7:10 Court 0 Young & Old vs. METballers
BYES: SFindit Hurricanes
May 21 7:10 Court 0 Young & Old vs. Spirits
May 21 9:00 Court 0 Queen Beez vs. Keilor East Phoenix
May 21 9:00 Court 0 SFindit Hurricanes vs. METballers
BYES: HurlyBurlies
May 28 TBA Court 0 SFindit Hurricanes vs. Spirits
May 28 TBA Court 0 HurlyBurlies vs. Keilor East Phoenix
May 28 8:20 Court 0 Queen Beez vs. Young & Old
BYES: METballers
June 4 TBA Court 0 SFindit Hurricanes vs. Queen Beez
June 4 TBA Court 0 HurlyBurlies vs. Young & Old
June 4 TBA Court 0 METballers vs. Spirits
BYES: Keilor East Phoenix
June 18 TBA Court 0 HurlyBurlies vs. SFindit Hurricanes
June 18 TBA Court 0 METballers vs. Queen Beez
June 18 TBA Court 0 Keilor East Phoenix vs. Young & Old
BYES: Spirits
June 25 TBA Court 0 METballers vs. HurlyBurlies
June 25 TBA Court 0 Keilor East Phoenix vs. SFindit Hurricanes
June 25 TBA Court 0 Spirits vs. Queen Beez
BYES: Young & Old
July 2 TBA Court 0 Keilor East Phoenix vs. METballers
July 2 TBA Court 0 Spirits vs. HurlyBurlies
July 2 TBA Court 0 Young & Old vs. SFindit Hurricanes
BYES: Queen Beez
BYES: Queen Beez
BYES: Queen Beez
April 23 COMPLETE Court 3 Irwins 13 vs. SFindit Twinkletoes 6
April 23 COMPLETE Court 3 Monday Misfits 19 vs. SFindit Pumas 15
BYES: Rowdy Roosters!
April 30 6:00 Court 0 Rowdy Roosters! vs. SFindit Twinkletoes
April 30 10:10 Court 0 Monday Misfits vs. Irwins
BYES: SFindit Pumas
May 7 7:10 Court 0 Rowdy Roosters! vs. Monday Misfits
May 7 7:45 Court 0 SFindit Pumas vs. Irwins
BYES: SFindit Twinkletoes
May 14 6:00 Court 0 SFindit Twinkletoes vs. Monday Misfits
May 14 10:10 Court 0 SFindit Pumas vs. Rowdy Roosters!
BYES: Irwins
May 21 7:10 Court 0 Irwins vs. Rowdy Roosters!
May 21 9:00 Court 0 SFindit Twinkletoes vs. SFindit Pumas
BYES: Monday Misfits
May 28 TBA Court 0 Irwins vs. SFindit Twinkletoes
May 28 TBA Court 0 Monday Misfits vs. SFindit Pumas
BYES: Rowdy Roosters!
June 4 TBA Court 0 Monday Misfits vs. Irwins
June 4 TBA Court 0 Rowdy Roosters! vs. SFindit Twinkletoes
BYES: SFindit Pumas
June 18 TBA Court 0 Rowdy Roosters! vs. Monday Misfits
June 18 TBA Court 0 SFindit Pumas vs. Irwins
BYES: SFindit Twinkletoes
June 25 TBA Court 0 SFindit Pumas vs. Rowdy Roosters!
June 25 TBA Court 0 SFindit Twinkletoes vs. Monday Misfits
BYES: Irwins
July 2 TBA Court 0 SFindit Twinkletoes vs. SFindit Pumas
July 2 TBA Court 0 Irwins vs. Rowdy Roosters!
BYES: Monday Misfits
BYES: Monday Misfits
BYES: Monday Misfits
April 23 COMPLETE Court 4 Enchiladies 18 vs. Cozzo's Crusaders 36
April 23 COMPLETE Court 3 7 Blind Mice 15 vs. SFindit Tornadoes 11
BYES: Violets
April 30 9:00 Court 0 Enchiladies vs. 7 Blind Mice
April 30 9:00 Court 0 Violets vs. SFindit Tornadoes
BYES: Cozzo's Crusaders
May 7 9:35 Court 0 Violets vs. Enchiladies
May 7 10:10 Court 0 Cozzo's Crusaders vs. 7 Blind Mice
BYES: SFindit Tornadoes
May 14 8:20 Court 0 Cozzo's Crusaders vs. Violets
May 14 9:00 Court 0 SFindit Tornadoes vs. Enchiladies
BYES: 7 Blind Mice
May 21 6:35 Court 0 SFindit Tornadoes vs. Cozzo's Crusaders
May 21 9:35 Court 0 7 Blind Mice vs. Violets
BYES: Enchiladies
May 28 TBA Court 0 7 Blind Mice vs. SFindit Tornadoes
May 28 TBA Court 0 Enchiladies vs. Cozzo's Crusaders
BYES: Violets
June 4 TBA Court 0 Enchiladies vs. 7 Blind Mice
June 4 TBA Court 0 Violets vs. SFindit Tornadoes
BYES: Cozzo's Crusaders
June 18 TBA Court 0 Violets vs. Enchiladies
June 18 TBA Court 0 Cozzo's Crusaders vs. 7 Blind Mice
BYES: SFindit Tornadoes
June 25 TBA Court 0 Cozzo's Crusaders vs. Violets
June 25 TBA Court 0 SFindit Tornadoes vs. Enchiladies
BYES: 7 Blind Mice
July 2 TBA Court 0 SFindit Tornadoes vs. Cozzo's Crusaders
July 2 TBA Court 0 7 Blind Mice vs. Violets
BYES: Enchiladies
BYES: Enchiladies
BYES: Enchiladies