CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F PF PA P% SF SA S% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 1 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 2 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Zima Blue 2 0 0 0 142 136 104.41 4.0 1.0 400.00 100.00
SFindit Power 2 0 0 0 162 52 311.54 6.0 0.0 0.00 100.00
Fargenchet 2 0 0 0 173 87 198.85 6.0 0.0 0.00 100.00
let's talk about sets baby 1 0 0 0 150 81 185.19 3.0 0.0 0.00 100.00
Walkie Talkies 1 1 0 0 140 126 111.11 3.0 3.0 100.00 50.00
Young Ones 1 1 0 0 122 127 96.06 3.0 3.0 100.00 50.00
Jon Jons Blazing Squad 0 2 0 0 98 138 71.01 1.0 5.0 20.00 0.00
Stealthy Scorpions 0 2 0 0 116 162 71.60 0.0 5.0 0.00 0.00
Two hands 0 1 0 0 91 150 60.67 0.0 3.0 0.00 0.00
LaTrobe Eagles 0 1 0 1 38 173 21.97 0.0 6.0 0.00 0.00
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Jon Jons Blazing Squad 13 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. let's talk about sets baby 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 Two hands 13 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Fargenchet 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Young Ones 25 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Walkie Talkies 27 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe Eagles 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. SFindit Power 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
August 15 COMPLETE Court 1 Stealthy Scorpions 18 | 22 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Zima Blue 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
BYES: N/A
August 22 COMPLETE Court 1 Walkie Talkies 26 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Zima Blue 28 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
August 22 COMPLETE Court 2 SFindit Power 25 | 25 | 25 | 12 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Stealthy Scorpions 20 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 0 - 0.0
August 22 COMPLETE Court 1 Jon Jons Blazing Squad 20 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. Young Ones 25 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
August 22 COMPLETE Court 2 LaTrobe Eagles 9 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 0 - 0.0 vs. Fargenchet 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 0 - 3.0
August 22 8:50 Court 1 let's talk about sets baby vs. Two hands
BYES: N/A
August 29 7:10 Court 1 let's talk about sets baby vs. Zima Blue
August 29 7:10 Court 2 Jon Jons Blazing Squad vs. Two hands
August 29 8:00 Court 1 Young Ones vs. Fargenchet
August 29 8:00 Court 2 LaTrobe Eagles vs. Stealthy Scorpions
August 29 8:50 Court 1 SFindit Power vs. Walkie Talkies
BYES: N/A
September 5 7:10 Court 1 Fargenchet vs. Stealthy Scorpions
September 5 7:10 Court 2 LaTrobe Eagles vs. Walkie Talkies
September 5 8:00 Court 1 let's talk about sets baby vs. SFindit Power
September 5 8:00 Court 2 Two hands vs. Young Ones
September 5 8:50 Court 1 Jon Jons Blazing Squad vs. Zima Blue
BYES: N/A
September 12 7:10 Court 1 Two hands vs. Zima Blue
September 12 7:10 Court 2 Jon Jons Blazing Squad vs. SFindit Power
September 12 8:00 Court 1 Fargenchet vs. Walkie Talkies
September 12 8:00 Court 2 Young Ones vs. Stealthy Scorpions
September 12 8:50 Court 1 LaTrobe Eagles vs. let's talk about sets baby
BYES: N/A
September 19 7:10 Court 1 Fargenchet vs. let's talk about sets baby
September 19 7:10 Court 2 Jon Jons Blazing Squad vs. LaTrobe Eagles
September 19 8:00 Court 1 Zima Blue vs. Young Ones
September 19 8:00 Court 2 Stealthy Scorpions vs. Walkie Talkies
September 19 8:50 Court 1 Two hands vs. SFindit Power
BYES: N/A
September 26 7:10 Court 1 Young Ones vs. Walkie Talkies
September 26 7:10 Court 2 Zima Blue vs. SFindit Power
September 26 8:00 Court 1 Stealthy Scorpions vs. let's talk about sets baby
September 26 8:00 Court 2 Two hands vs. LaTrobe Eagles
September 26 8:50 Court 1 Fargenchet vs. Jon Jons Blazing Squad
BYES: N/A
October 3 7:10 Court 1 Two hands vs. Fargenchet
October 3 7:10 Court 2 Stealthy Scorpions vs. Jon Jons Blazing Squad
October 3 8:00 Court 1 Walkie Talkies vs. let's talk about sets baby
October 3 8:00 Court 2 Zima Blue vs. LaTrobe Eagles
October 3 8:50 Court 1 SFindit Power vs. Young Ones
BYES: N/A
October 10 7:10 Court 1 Young Ones vs. let's talk about sets baby
October 10 7:10 Court 2 SFindit Power vs. LaTrobe Eagles
October 10 8:00 Court 1 Zima Blue vs. Fargenchet
October 10 8:00 Court 2 Walkie Talkies vs. Jon Jons Blazing Squad
October 10 8:50 Court 1 Stealthy Scorpions vs. Two hands
BYES: N/A
October 17 7:10 Court 1 Walkie Talkies vs. Two hands
October 17 7:10 Court 2 Zima Blue vs. Stealthy Scorpions
October 17 8:00 Court 1 let's talk about sets baby vs. Jon Jons Blazing Squad
October 17 8:00 Court 2 SFindit Power vs. Fargenchet
October 17 8:50 Court 1 LaTrobe Eagles vs. Young Ones
BYES: N/A
October 24 7:10 Court 1 Young Ones vs. Jon Jons Blazing Squad
October 24 7:10 Court 2 LaTrobe Eagles vs. Fargenchet
October 24 8:00 Court 1 let's talk about sets baby vs. Two hands
October 24 8:00 Court 2 SFindit Power vs. Stealthy Scorpions
October 24 8:50 Court 1 Walkie Talkies vs. Zima Blue
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A