CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F PF PA P% SF SA S% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
Hanora and Vincent 1 0 0 0 91 73 124.66 2.0 1.0 200.00 100.00
New Patrick and Max 1 0 0 0 78 76 102.63 2.0 1.0 200.00 100.00
Octane Touch 1 0 0 0 83 81 102.47 2.0 1.0 200.00 100.00
Minnesota Gophers 1 0 0 0 84 82 102.44 2.0 1.0 200.00 100.00
Big Tuna United 0 1 0 0 82 84 97.62 1.0 2.0 50.00 0.00
Sandstorm 0 1 0 0 81 83 97.59 1.0 2.0 50.00 0.00
Mediterranean dream 0 1 0 0 76 78 97.44 1.0 2.0 50.00 0.00
Tugboat 0 1 0 0 73 91 80.22 1.0 2.0 50.00 0.00
December 12 COMPLETE Court 1 Hanora and Vincent 34 | 31 | 26 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Tugboat 22 | 19 | 32 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
December 12 COMPLETE Court 1 Mediterranean dream 20 | 24 | 32 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. New Patrick and Max 28 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
December 12 COMPLETE Court 1 Octane Touch 27 | 27 | 29 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Sandstorm 31 | 23 | 27 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
December 12 COMPLETE Court 2 Minnesota Gophers 33 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Big Tuna United 27 | 25 | 30 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
BYES: N/A
December 19 7:00 Court 1 Sandstorm vs. Mediterranean dream
December 19 7:45 Court 1 Hanora and Vincent vs. Minnesota Gophers
December 19 7:45 Court 2 Octane Touch vs. Big Tuna United
December 19 8:30 Court 1 New Patrick and Max vs. Tugboat
BYES: N/A
January 16 7:00 Court 1 New Patrick and Max vs. Minnesota Gophers
January 16 7:45 Court 1 Mediterranean dream vs. Tugboat
January 16 8:30 Court 1 Octane Touch vs. Hanora and Vincent
January 16 8:30 Court 2 Sandstorm vs. Big Tuna United
BYES: N/A
January 23 7:00 Court 1 Big Tuna United vs. Mediterranean dream
January 23 7:45 Court 1 New Patrick and Max vs. Octane Touch
January 23 7:45 Court 2 Sandstorm vs. Hanora and Vincent
January 23 8:30 Court 1 Tugboat vs. Minnesota Gophers
BYES: N/A
January 30 7:00 Court 1 Tugboat vs. Octane Touch
January 30 7:45 Court 1 Mediterranean dream vs. Minnesota Gophers
January 30 8:30 Court 1 Sandstorm vs. New Patrick and Max
January 30 8:30 Court 2 Big Tuna United vs. Hanora and Vincent
BYES: N/A
February 6 7:00 Court 1 Big Tuna United vs. New Patrick and Max
February 6 7:45 Court 1 Hanora and Vincent vs. Mediterranean dream
February 6 7:45 Court 2 Tugboat vs. Sandstorm
February 6 8:30 Court 1 Minnesota Gophers vs. Octane Touch
BYES: N/A
February 13 7:00 Court 1 Minnesota Gophers vs. Sandstorm
February 13 7:45 Court 1 Mediterranean dream vs. Octane Touch
February 13 8:30 Court 1 Hanora and Vincent vs. New Patrick and Max
February 13 8:30 Court 2 Big Tuna United vs. Tugboat
BYES: N/A
February 20 7:00 Court 1 New Patrick and Max vs. Mediterranean dream
February 20 7:00 Court 2 Hanora and Vincent vs. Tugboat
February 20 7:45 Court 1 Minnesota Gophers vs. Big Tuna United
February 20 8:30 Court 1 Octane Touch vs. Sandstorm
BYES: N/A
February 27 7:00 Court 1 Octane Touch vs. Big Tuna United
February 27 7:45 Court 1 Mediterranean dream vs. Sandstorm
February 27 8:30 Court 1 Hanora and Vincent vs. Minnesota Gophers
February 27 8:30 Court 2 New Patrick and Max vs. Tugboat
BYES: N/A
March 6 7:00 Court 1 Tugboat vs. Mediterranean dream
March 6 7:00 Court 2 New Patrick and Max vs. Minnesota Gophers
March 6 7:45 Court 1 Octane Touch vs. Hanora and Vincent
March 6 8:30 Court 1 Sandstorm vs. Big Tuna United
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A