CitySide Sports

For a better view on your mobile, why not download our Mobile App from HERE

Division highlighted above in red, is division shown below. Scroll ladder side ways to see ladder details. Click team name in ladder to view pop up ladder.

TEAM W L D F PF PA P% SF SA S% M%
Top 4 Teams Play Division 1 Knock Out Finals
Next 4 Teams Play Division 2 Knock Out Finals
Click on team name in ladder for pop up fixture.
SFindit Rebels 3 0 0 0 210 139 151.08 8.0 1.0 800.00 100.00
SOME OWENS 2 1 0 0 200 181 110.50 6.0 3.0 200.00 66.67
Blood Sweat then Beers 2 1 0 0 218 203 107.39 5.0 3.0 166.67 66.67
Phat Hakku 2 1 0 0 176 193 91.19 4.0 5.0 80.00 66.67
RMIT Spiders 1 2 0 0 183 190 96.32 4.0 5.0 80.00 33.33
Rockmelons 1 2 0 0 184 200 92.00 3.0 5.0 60.00 33.33
LaTrobe Volleyball 0 2 1 0 201 209 96.17 4.0 6.0 66.67 16.67
Womkets 0 2 1 0 185 242 76.45 2.0 8.0 25.00 16.67
July 31 COMPLETE Court 4 SFindit Rebels 20 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. SOME OWENS 25 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
July 31 COMPLETE Court 5 Phat Hakku 21 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. RMIT Spiders 25 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
July 31 COMPLETE Court 4 Womkets 25 | 25 | 21 | 7 | 0 - 2.0 vs. LaTrobe Volleyball 15 | 23 | 25 | 17 | 0 - 2.0
July 31 COMPLETE Court 5 Blood Sweat then Beers 25 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. Rockmelons 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: N/A
August 7 COMPLETE Court 4 Womkets 12 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. SFindit Rebels 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
August 7 COMPLETE Court 5 Blood Sweat then Beers 21 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. SOME OWENS 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
August 7 COMPLETE Court 4 Phat Hakku 25 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. LaTrobe Volleyball 21 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
August 7 COMPLETE Court 5 Rockmelons 26 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. RMIT Spiders 24 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
BYES: N/A
August 14 COMPLETE Court 4 Phat Hakku 11 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 - 0.0 vs. SFindit Rebels 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 - 3.0
August 14 COMPLETE Court 5 RMIT Spiders 25 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 0 - 2.0 vs. LaTrobe Volleyball 22 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 0 - 1.0
August 14 COMPLETE Court 4 Rockmelons 22 | 25 | 13 | 0 | 0 - 1.0 vs. SOME OWENS 25 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 - 2.0
August 14 COMPLETE Court 5 Blood Sweat then Beers 28 | 25 | 25 | 9 | 0 - 3.0 vs. Womkets 18 | 20 | 18 | 11 | 0 - 0.0
BYES: N/A
August 21 7:20 Court 4 Rockmelons vs. Womkets
August 21 7:20 Court 5 SOME OWENS vs. RMIT Spiders
August 21 8:10 Court 4 Phat Hakku vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
August 21 8:10 Court 5 LaTrobe Volleyball vs. SFindit Rebels
BYES: N/A
August 28 7:20 Court 4 Rockmelons vs. Phat Hakku
August 28 7:20 Court 5 LaTrobe Volleyball vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
August 28 8:10 Court 4 SOME OWENS vs. Womkets
August 28 8:10 Court 5 RMIT Spiders vs. SFindit Rebels
BYES: N/A
September 4 7:20 Court 4 SOME OWENS vs. Phat Hakku
September 4 7:20 Court 5 Womkets vs. RMIT Spiders
September 4 8:10 Court 4 LaTrobe Volleyball vs. Rockmelons
September 4 8:10 Court 5 SFindit Rebels vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
BYES: N/A
September 11 7:20 Court 4 SOME OWENS vs. LaTrobe Volleyball
September 11 7:20 Court 5 SFindit Rebels vs. Rockmelons
September 11 8:10 Court 4 Womkets vs. Phat Hakku
September 11 8:10 Court 5 RMIT Spiders vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
BYES: N/A
September 18 7:20 Court 4 Blood Sweat then Beers vs. Rockmelons
September 18 7:20 Court 5 Phat Hakku vs. RMIT Spiders
September 18 8:10 Court 4 SFindit Rebels vs. SOME OWENS
September 18 8:10 Court 5 Womkets vs. LaTrobe Volleyball
BYES: N/A
September 25 7:20 Court 4 Blood Sweat then Beers vs. SOME OWENS
September 25 7:20 Court 5 Phat Hakku vs. LaTrobe Volleyball
September 25 8:10 Court 4 Womkets vs. SFindit Rebels
September 25 8:10 Court 5 RMIT Spiders vs. Rockmelons
BYES: N/A
October 2 7:20 Court 4 Phat Hakku vs. SFindit Rebels
October 2 7:20 Court 5 Rockmelons vs. SOME OWENS
October 2 8:10 Court 4 Blood Sweat then Beers vs. Womkets
October 2 8:10 Court 5 LaTrobe Volleyball vs. RMIT Spiders
BYES: N/A
October 9 7:20 Court 4 Phat Hakku vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
October 9 7:20 Court 5 RMIT Spiders vs. SOME OWENS
October 9 8:10 Court 4 Rockmelons vs. Womkets
October 9 8:10 Court 5 LaTrobe Volleyball vs. SFindit Rebels
BYES: N/A
October 16 7:20 Court 4 LaTrobe Volleyball vs. Blood Sweat then Beers
October 16 7:20 Court 5 SFindit Rebels vs. RMIT Spiders
October 16 8:10 Court 4 Rockmelons vs. Phat Hakku
October 16 8:10 Court 5 SOME OWENS vs. Womkets
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A
BYES: N/A